Prelim 17Q (judge: )
Gold
1, Orlandos Golden Girl (C Lewis) 71.47
2, Coolrock Spit Fire (I McMurray) 62.69
Silver
1, Polly Affect (A Cox) 68.46
2, Eminence (N Grainge) 65.76
3, Oakside Beautiful Oonagh (C Tolhurst) 63.65
Bronze
1, Caramel Million (L Deverell) 64.61
2, Faderdine (J Bunnell-Thompson) 63.46
3, Conazar Boy (S Carter) 62.3
Prelim 19Q
Gold
1, Orlandos Golden Girl 66.59
2, Coolrock Spit Fire 63.18
Silver
1, Eminence 67.72
2, Scarduane Jack (S Barr) 66.36
3, Oakside Beautiful Oonagh 65
Bronze
1, Cob Dot Com (J Cocker) 65.68
2, Bluewood Tornado (S Skinner) 65.58
3, Indian van het Maarlo (A Taskin) 64.31
Novice 22 (judge:
Silver
1, Edorien (D Pressnell) 67.93
2, Campari W (L Venables) 67.41
3, Fay’s Choice (S Jeffery) 67.24
Bronze
1, Tawnmore Toga Toga (S Gladders) 66.2
2, Cosmic Curious (S Haddow) 62.24
Novice 38Q (judge: )
1, Fay’s Choice 71.61
2, Waldon Wild Skye (T Dahdi) 70.32
3, FS Daddy’s Destiny (J Whitehead) 68.22
Bronze
1, Glyncoch Red Rascal (B Smetham) 69.67
2, Tawnmore Toga Toga 69.51
3, Kildea Lux (S Gladders) 65.96
Novice FSM Q
Silver
1, Cob Dot Com 66.38
Elementary 43
Bronze
1, Hortons Pink Panther (A Widdows) 67.41
2, Be Decisive (N Bentley) 63.62
Elementary FSM Q
Silver
1, Hortons Pink Panther 70.96
2, Remondini (P Ingleby) 65.67
Elementary 45
Silver
1, Amingo (S Penny) 66.55
2, Jagger (J Carroll) 65.17
3, Tyglyn Teddy (J Rowntree) 61.89
Bronze
1, Darona L (I McMurray) 64.48
2, Rolo’s Sweet Like Chocolate (S Kelly) 63.1
3, Rapunzel (S Ashwell) 61.37
Elementary 53Q (judge:
Silver
1, Escamillo (E Roche) 65.73
2, Amingo (S Penny) 65.44
3, Tyglyn Teddy 62.5
Bronze
1, A Long Time Coming (L Story) 62.94
2, Rolo’s Sweet Like Chocolate (S Kelly) 62.2
3, Firehoje’s Calgary (J Jones) 57.94
Medium 61
Bronze
1, Ballygowan Lilly (E Butler) 62.75
2, Firehoje’s Calgary 61.2
Medium 73Q
Gold
1, Sanddor (H Lewis Wortley) 68.97
Silver
1, The Irish Scot (S Witts) 67.2
Medium FSM Q
Silver
1, Kilsallagh Cathal (B Morrish) 69.97
2, Quick to Spot (B Morrish) 68.33
Advanced medium 96
Silver
1, Dragonswick Czardas (C Lewis) 71.05
2, Sanddor 68.15
Advanced medium 98Q
Silver
1, Dragonswick Czardas 68.81
2, D’Abernon Gazzer (M Slater) 61.57
Bronze
1, Pryma (C Waterman) 57.89