Image: Jezz Palmer and Ketcher B score 78.33% for their Novice freestyle…. almost the highest score achieved across 47 classes run at this show!

Prelim 15Q
Silver
1, Thady Quil (P Frankish) 64.2
2, Penmawddwys Prime Contender (K Mills) 61.8
3, Pollyanna V (A Goodenough) 61.8
Bronze
1, Cocano (J Taylor) 65
2, Reggie I (K Jerabek) 63.6
Prelim 17A Q (Class 11)
Gold
1, St Giles Aurora (D Poynter) 66.72
Silver
1, Mill On The Fosse (C Hall) 67.24
2, Elly Sabre Phanten (C Stening) 65
3, Mimi (C Burrow) 61.72
Bronze
1, Mylor (G Marsden) 67.76
2, Smart Angel (S Vitalini) 66.03
3, Floris VII (S Jones) 65.69
Prelim 17A Q (Class 37)
Silver
1, Roberto Carlos (Z Macqueen) 70.17
2, Thady Quil 63.62
Bronze
1, Valkyrie’s G-Force (J Kemp) 68.97
2, Reggie 58.62
Prelim 19Q
Gold
1, St Giles Aurora 65.42
2, Magic Storm K (K Skerton) 64.58
Silver
1, Penmawddwys Prime Contender (K Mills) 68.75
2, Elly Sabre Phanten 66.04
3, Mumaathel (G East) 65.83
Bronze
1, L’Sierra (S Good) 69.38
2, Floris VII 65.42
3, Tiger Eye (R Cooper) 64.38
Novice 22 (class 13)
Gold
1, Legend Derry (D Morgan) 74.31
2, Matteo (R Trobridge) 68.97
3, Joyful Optimism (D Morgan) 68.1
Silver
1, Renowned (S Worton) 73.28
2, Elduko (S Mann) 72.59
3, Bali SD (Owen Davies) 69.83
Bronze
1, Halona Xubia (C Iredale) 67.93
2, Ashtown Lily (J Hurran) 66.89
3, Artina V (H Hibberd) 66.38
Novice 22 (class 39)
Gold
1, Legend Derry 79.66
Silver
1, Liedrith Nemesis (S Roberts) 76.89
2, Drumnconnell Tolano (D Sheerin) 65.52
Bronze
1, Penmawddwys Prime Contender (K Mills) 64.14
2, Chilcombe Red Ruben (N Newlin) 61.55
3, Fieldmouse II (J Wright) 60.35
Novice 37A Q
Gold
1, Matteo (R Trobridge) 69.82
2, Strategy (J Walker) 69.82
3, Joyful Optimism 69.07
Silver
1, Tambrook Applause 73.7
2, Bali SD 69.82
3, Malvolio (A Clark) 69.26
Bronze
1, Halona Xubia 66.67
2, Millennium’s Star (C Baglin) 65.37
3, Zabina (P Allen) 64.07
Novice 39Q
Silver
1, Liedrith Nemesis (S Roberts) 76.35
2, Saunderscourt Warcraft Lad (C Broom) 67.87
3, Grannoushka (N Akers) 67.69
Bronze
1, Cocano (J Taylor) 60.39
2, Sunny Girl (G Farrelly) 57.69
Novice FSM
Gold
1, Ketcher B (J Palmer) 78.33
2, Romanno Weltino (J Palmer) 75.28
3, Legend Derry 74.22
Silver
1, Headmore Figaro (G Nicholls) 76.94
2, Moelview Prince Consort (S Roberts) 73.33
3, Headmore Dramatica (A Kirby) 73.06
Elementary 45 (L Waller)
Gold
1, Hawtins Lirica (S-J Lanning) 70.17
2, Wi-Fi Hotspot (T Gormley) 68.28
3, Sport Horse Centre Sissily (R Cowderoy) 66.38
Silver
1, Foxfolly Jovial Darco (S Homewood) 70.69
2, Vegas III (A Evans) 69.66
3, Tramontana Spinning World (R Morgan) 69.31
Bronze
1, Santana HH (D Joyce) 69.83
2, Olympic Gold Touch (P Frankish) 66.72
Elementary 55Q (J Welham)
Gold
1, Hawtins Lirica (S-J Lanning) 74.52
2, Sport Horse Centre Sissily (R Cowderoy) 69.52
3, Wi-Fi Hotspot (T Gormley) 68.87
Silver
1, Sir Alfred (C Georgiadis) 69.84
2, Vegas III (A Evans) 68.07
3, Compadre Z (D Payne) 67.26
Bronze
1, Santana HH (D Joyce) 68.71
2, Bailey XXIII (A Chandler) 67.58
Elementary 57Q
Gold
1, Jaliva (L Amy) 73.21
2, Inaldo (D Deutrom) 71.25
Silver
1, Daley’s Daimler (M Chaffin) 70.71
2, Double Rhondezvous (A Blount) 70.36
3, For Kati (P Osborn) 70.18
Bronze
1, Maia VI (S Phillips) 66.07
2, Ouncel Brookfield (S Tarshis) 63.21
3, Furst Finesse (L Towle Shaw) 62.86
Elementary 59
Gold
1, Dita Von Tees (R Edwards) 76.09
2, tiny Dancer (J Palmer) 73.44
Silver
1, Hightrick S (R Almond) 71.56
2, Gracieu VH Dennenbos (J Wright) 70.78
3, Must Be William (S Roberts) 64.84
Bronze
1, Honalulu (K Good) 65.31
2, Billy Crunch (R PferdeKamper) 64.84
3, Ruby (S Simmons) 63.75
Elementary FSM Q
Gold
1, High Hoes Estelle 73.46
2, Tiny Dancer (J Palmer) 73.46
3, Ketcher B (J Palmer) 72.69
Silver
1, Hightrick S (R Almond) 74.62
2, Stantali Ashbank (A Dane) 73.08
3, Forever Endeavor (L Moses) 71.73
Medium 69 (L Waller)
Gold
1, Oriunda X (R Trobridge) 66.67
2, Atterupgaards Capirossi (L Hoad) 65
3, Furst Insperation (J Broom) 64.09
Silver
1, Arame Seven (S Ashford) 65.61
Bronze
1, Jazz Queen II (R Saponaro) 64.69
2, Genuine Pearl (J Abraham) 63.79
Medium 75Q (J Welham)
Gold
1, Jaliva 74.87
2, Jenny Wren (I Byers) 72.7
3, Atterupgaards Capirossi 71.08
Silver
1 Gapache (J Varillas Cano) 70.41
2, Lila’s Girl (C Wiederkehr) 69.87
3, Arame Seven 66.22
Bronze
1, Chuck (I Hatch) 64.19
2, Jazz Queen II 62.7
3, Genuine Pearl 62.7
Medium 76Q
Gold
1, Howards Power (G Howard) 68.03
2, Furst Insperation (J Broom) 63.33
Silver
1, Gracieu VH Dennenbos (J Wright) 66.21
2, Arame Seven (S Ashford) 65.76
3, Cerice (r Morgan) 64.85
Medium FSM Q
Gold
1, Dasset Quick Fix (H Colgate-Cooke) 72.33
2, Seni Ilustrisimo III (T Grantham) 68.83
3, Furst Insperation 64.33
Silver
1, Serendipitous 72.5
2, Forever Endeavor 70.17
3, Stantali Ashbank 68.83
Advanced medium 85 (D Wardle)
Gold
1, Fuerstenberg (F Travers) 65.15
Silver
1, Serendipitous (T Gormley) 70.29
2, Galante’s V.I.P 18 (E Killick) 63.97
3, Cass Don Ditto (C Pedder) 63.38
Bronze
1, Korenbloem Uptimes (L Morgan) 66.18
2, Chuck 61.77
3, Santiago IV (A Jennings) 61.03
Advanced medium 96Q (N Goodman)
Silver
1, Bengal II (F Lai) 68.16
2, Serendipitous 68.03
3, Lila’s Girl 63.68
Bronze
1, Clounties Mr Darcy (G Way) 65
2, Halny (T Dean) 59.47
3, Santiago IV (A Jennings) 59.21
Advanced medium 98Q
Gold
1, Fuerstenberg (F Travers) 60.39
Silver
1, Henessy (S Osborn) 69.61
2, Furt Love (S Colborn) 67.89
3, Inca Spirit (S Watkins) 64.74
Bronze
1, Dubai (K Monks) 62.63
2, Cerice (R Morgan) 59.61
Advanced medium FSM Q
Gold
1, Howards Power 69.17
2, Dasset Quick Fix 66.67
Silver
1, Virtue V (A Towle) 74.33
2, Loxleys Optimisim (C Speer) 74
3, Furst Love I 72.33
FEI PSG Q (D Wardle)
Gold
1, Fantasia (B Edwards) 72.24
2, Szibadano (K Shepherd) 69.47
3, Lukien Von Tespe (A Schiessl) 69.34
Silver
1, Soloyst (C Allmett) 69.87
2, Bengal II 67.11
Bronze
1, Dinozoff (D Buckley) 61.58
FEI Inter I Q (N Goodman)
Gold
1, Dutch Class (K-A Seaby) 72.11
2, Piemonte K (M Ingham) 68.68
3, Revenue (J Deter) 68.03
Silver
1, Ramall Sirus (K Marsh) 63.82
FEI Inter II
Gold
1, Rudy (L Amy) 67.5
2, Sunlit Uplands (D Deutrom) 65.79
3, Extra Time (L Amy) 64.47
Silver
1, Pepperwood Esmerilhao (K Shepherd) 61.32
2, Belaggio (A Redshaw) 59.87
FEI Grand Prix
Gold
1, El Paso Van Overis (G Maddocks) 65.7
2, Southern Cross Braemar (D Morgan) 65.1
3, Pinturero PII (J Smith) 63.7
PEG I Q Ind
Gold
1,Sky O’Hara (M Durward-Akhurst) 75.54
PEG II Q Ind
Gold
1, Soensmindes Sylvster (A-R Turner) 69.12
PEG III Nov A
Silver
1, Wonnacott (Z Squirrell) 70
PEG III Q Ind
Gold
1, Remi II (A Shirtcliffe) 75.15
2, Hermione (A Shirtcliffe) 70.29
PEG IV Nov A
Silver
1, Royal Garnet (K Cooksley) 60
PEG IVQ Ind
Gold
1, King Edward I (N Greenhill) 73.66
PEG V Intro
Bronze
1, Little Miss Muffet (N Reynolds) % TBA
2, Tamrik Captain Jack Sparrow (S Oram) %TBAtro
PEGV TT
Gold
1, Et L’Amour (H Hayward) 71.39
PEGV  Ind
Gold
1, Et L’Amour 68.81

For full results, click Wellington Riding, 24 October 2020