Prelim 17A Q (P Velten)
Bronze
1, Fortridge DJ Willie (A Clarke) 66.21
2, Mari Pepa (V Dean) 62.76
Prelim 19Q
Silver
1, Lucy Kildare (E Bishop) 70
2, Lawbrook Mia Fantazy (A Ayling) 67.92
Bronze
1, Mari Pepa 62.5
Novice 23
Silver
1, Lucy Kildare 66.46
2, William Wildstar (R Head) 65.21
3, Come On Galey (H Overhill) 64.58
Bronze
1, Rolo X (C Willis) 63.96
2, Wellbrow Duke (B Griffiths) 60.63
Novice 39Q (J Kendall)
Silver
1, Sir Teddy Magee (B Kent) 69.23
2, Diamond Sea of Light (C Summers) 68.85
3, William Wildstar 68.46
Elementary 43
Gold
1, Furst Ruprecht (R Black) 74.66
2, Rico Star (G Stuart) 71.03
Silver
1, Pooklands High Noon (S Branagan) 68.79
2, Come On Galey 61.9
Bronze
1, Redpath D’Angela (K Lawless) 70.69
2, Sir Teddy Magee 68.45
3, MBD Selene 66.72
Elementary 57Q (P Green)
Gold
1, Furst Ruprecht 73.21
2, Rico Star 64.11
Silver
1, Fiasco II (R Collyer) 68.39
2, Pooklands High Noon 66.25
Bronze
1, Redpath D’Angela 65.54
2, MBD Selene 65.18
3, Romany II (N Batchelor) 62.86
Medium 69
Gold
1, Wathamin (D Timson) 69.7
Silver
1, Egano Star (D Johnston) 67.27
2, Beltano (M Matthews) & Westoak Midsommer (A Hill) 65.91
Bronze
1, Fiasco II (R Collyer) 70.61
2, Copperfield Iris (C Exley) 66.36
Medium 76Q (D Lush)
Gold
1, Wathamin (D Timson) 66.67
Silver
1, Beltano 68.94
2, Westoak Midsommer (A Hill) 64.7
3, Tinka’s Sun (A Hadi) 64.55
PYO Advanced medium
Gold
1, St Schufro (B Al-Omran) AM85 70.44
2, St Schufro AM98 68.68
Silver
1, Zelador (R Butler) AM98 65.26
2, Keystone Renaissance (J Curling) AM96 63.03
Bronze
1, Keystone (R Gilbert) AM85 63.09
2, Keystone AM91 62.82
PYO Advanced
Silver
1, Riccochet (M Towle) 57.65
Advanced medium 98Q
Gold
1, Evita (S Rogers) 71.76
2, Riccochet 60.54
Silver
1, Keystone Renaissance 69.32
2, Zelador 59.32
PYO FEI
Gold
1, Canhoto Laranjeira (H Lewis) GP 64.3
Silver
1, Xerife (C Butler) Inter I 59.61
Bronze
1, Pinturero PII (J Smith) Inter B 62.74
2, Aquilino MK (E Thomas) GP 61.1

Image: Jo Curling and Keystone Renaissance produced a 69.32% Advanced Medium 98 qualifier