Image: Caroline Bradshaw and Wolkentanzer 16-year-old Womble score 65.25% for their Inter I freestyle

Prelim 17A Q (S J Prew)
Gold
1, St Giles Aurora (D Poynter) 68.96
2, Turco Santaco (S Foley) 66.72
3, Swanmore Summer Rose (S Harris-Evans) 64.66
Silver
1, Leila II (J Newman) 68.79
2, Billie Flynn (R Hooper 68.45
3, Winston Classic Gold (S Davis) 64.66
Bronze
1, Midnight Legend (F Binfield) 66.38
2, Pouliche de Fleur (G Dawe) 64.31
3, Happy Brown Dan (C Murphy) 63.97
Prelim 19Q (L Fraser)
Gold
1, Turco Santaco 65.83
Silver
1, Leila II (J Newman) 72.08
2, Baby (S Eaton) 65.83
3, Winston Classic Gold (S Davis) 65.33
Bronze
1, Black Spark (L Van Radwyck) 68.54
2, Diamond Cascade (J Paterson) 68.54
3, Happy Dan Brown 63.96
Novice 23 (R Dobson)
Gold
1, Keystone Divino (E Creamer) 70.21
2, BRS Kingdom (F Gair) 67.29
Silver
1, Benvoleo (C Turking) 69.17
2, NPS Gucci (H Rawson Smith) 69.17
3, Raffiti (K Carss) 68.13
Bronze
1, Ollie (V Homden) 73.33
2, Furstin Firefly (I Thompson-Bland) 68.54
3, Baby 66.46
Novice 37A Q (S J Prew)
Gold
1, Dolderwydd Maisie (S Colborn) 68.52
2, St Giles Aurora 67.41
3, Keystone Divino 67.22
Silver
1, Kobalt T (A Gunn) 68.15
2, Millfield Catapult (N Holehouse) 68.15
3, Raffiti 67.41
Bronze
1, Ollie 70.37
2, Ballyat Comet (M-A Barlits-Gupta) 68.33
3, Furstin Firefly 65.93
Novice FSM (A Duck)
Gold
1, Dolderwydd Maisie 69.17
Silver
1, Delsie (E Halfpenny) 71.94
2, Rama Verde El Cid (P Bennett) 68.06
3, Millfield Catapult 65
Elementary 43 (H Clark)
Silver
1, Woodmount Louis (A Radford) 69.14
2, SOS Sealpoint (K Oppenheimer) 68.45
3, Zaronno (L McGill) 68.1
Bronze
1, Malvolio (A Clark) 68.97
2, Kilncopse Hennessy (D Vear) 65.86
3, Pauldary’s Tip Toe (L Devine) 58.1
Elementary 59Q (J Welham)
Gold
1, King IV (J Palmer) 76.56
2, Vermaggio (D Hallion) 68.91
Silver
1, SOS Sealpoint 70.31
2, AtlantaIV (L Wickes) 69.53
3, Churchtown Holly Boy (O Davies) 67.97
Bronze
1, Kilncopse Hennessy 66.72
2, Diamond BC (A Derrick) 64.22
Elementary FSM (A Duck)
Gold
1, King IV 77.69
Silver
1, Saris Salsa (S Goddard) 61.15
Bronze
1, Mr Jack (J Davis) 65.77
2, Russian Lad (F Elms) 60.19
Medium 69 (H Clark)
Gold
1, Chin Chin To That (T O’Brien) 69.39
Silver
1, Woodmount Louis 66.21
2, Undaunted (S Denvir) 63.49
3, Ehrenmark (S Cox) 60.3
Bronze
1, Gralyns Darcey (D Whitlock) 66.97
2, Lilburn (S Boulter) 56.36
Medium 75Q (L Waller)
Gold
1, Private Number (C Sawyer) 70
2, Chin Chin To That 67.43
3, Bella Magia (L Pye) 65.95
Silver
1, Hookys Wish (S Seaton) 66.89
2, Ehrenmark 66.22
Bronze
1, Amigo (J McKeown) 63.78
Medium FSM (A Duck)
Gold
1, Private Number (C Sawyer) 70.5
Advanced medium 91Q
Gold
1, Dineros (A Jesty) 71.15
2, Bella Magia 66.15
Silver
1, St Giles Fairy Tale (C Duncan-Brown) 63.72
2, Elite Elegance (C Fulton) 62.69
Bronze
1, Derrycons Della Mor (C Owen) 66.79
2, Whitney VI (M Oehler) 62.31
3, Nou Nours B (P Bennett) 61.15
Advanced medium 98Q (D Wardle)
Gold
1, Dineros 62.89
Silver
1, Keystone Walente (C Oakley) 70
2, Fantastic Khan (L Russell) 66.45
3, Clounties Mr Darcy (G Way) 65.53
Bronze
1, Nou Nours B 58.03
Advanced medium FSM (A Duck)
Silver
1, Keystone Walente 70.33
2, Eurythmics (A Hunter Gordon) 68.33
3, Watch Me V (S Bray) 68
Advanced 105 (F Wilson)
Gold
1, Gapache (J Varillas Cano) 63.33
2, Clounties Mr Darcy 63.19
FEI PSG Q
Gold
1, Future VY (V Yunaeva) 65.53
2, Albertho B (K Lewis) 65.26
Silver
1, Fantastic Khan (L Russell) 62.24
Bronze
1, Woodlea Farm Eleanor (S Cox) 63.29
FEI Inter I Q (D Wardle)
Gold
1, Albertho B (K Lewis) 69.87
FEI Inter I FSM
Bronze
1, Womble (C Bradshaw) 65.25
FEI Inter II (F Wilson)
Gold
1, Flow Motion (A Jesty) 68.68
FEI GP
Gold
1, Timolin (L Murray) 63.8

For full results, click Sparsholt, 25 April 2021