Image: Anna Miller and Hiawatha scored 66% for their medium freestyle two weeks ago, and 76% this time

 Prelim 17A Q (J Surr)
Silver
1, Half Moon Doblinksi (C Hammett) 76.89
Bronze
1, Black Spark (L Van Randwyck) 70
2, Snowdrop III (H Cobden) 69.66
3, Miss Champagne Supernova (R Lawrence) 68.66
Prelim FSM (S Oakley)
Silver
1, Ballinasloe (E Enmerson) 68.61
2, Annandale Tinkers Night (S Grogut) 65.83
Novice 37A Q (R Dobson)
Gold
1, Sugarhouse Targaryen (L Pye) 73.7
2, FLS Samphire (E Harris) 73.15
Silver
1, Kobalt T (A Gunn) 72.04
2, Heaven For Everyone (S Bill) 71.48
3, Lilliput Dark Knight (A Hinchcliffe) 71.29
Bronze
1, Iisis Kandahar (H Gale) 69.82
2, Black Spark 69.63
3, Mystical Baby (T Faulds) 68.15
Novice FSM Q (S Oakley)
Gold
1, FLS Samphire (E Harris) 75.83
2, Catherston Timeless (C Dicker) 73.33
3, Sugarhouse Targaryen (L Pye) 67.5
Silver
1, Bali SD (O Davies) 77.22
2, Ronaldo II (L Hawkins) 68.33
3, Howen Winky (J Mckenna) 68.33
Elementary 53Q (J Surr)
Gold
1, Dita Von Teese (B Edwards) 75.15
2, Tiny Dancer (J Palmer) 70.88
Silver
1, Atlanta IV (L Wickes) 68.24
2, Heaven for Everyone 66.77
3, KL Decan Dun (D Mansfield) 62.94
Bronze
1, Serious Opposition (L Barley) 67.5
2, My Spirit (A Dunford) 63.82
3, Mystical Baby 62.79
Elementary FSM Q (S Oakley)
Gold
1, Tiny Dancer (J Palmer) 76.92
2, Hiawatha (A Miller) 74.04
3, King IV (J Palmer) 73.08
Silver
1, Saunderscourt Warcraft Lad (C Broom) 67.12
2, Serious Opposition 66.54
3, Diamant (S Black) 65.96
Medium 73Q (S Wood)
Gold
1, Full House (O Oakeley) 72.79
2, Chin Chin To That (T O’Brien) 67.65
3, Super Dooper (F Lai) 65
Silver
1, Headmore Footloose (M Morris) 71.91
2, Royal Fantasia (L Davis) 62.94
Bronze
1, Darco (V Leabeater) 68.09
2, Rizwan BK (B Brennan) 63.53
3, KL Decan Dun (D Mansfield) 62.5
Medium FSM Q (A Duck)
Gold
1, Hiawatha (A Miller) 76
2, Headmore Dionysus (A Oppenheimer) 75.5
3, Harley I (B Latimer) 72.33
Silver
1, Headmore Footloose 75.33
2, Serendipitous (T Gormley) 73.33
3, Burnt House Lane Wizby (K Edwards) 64.33
Advanced medium 91Q (S Wood)
Gold
1, D’Artagnan III (J Palmer) 70.77
Silver
1, Keystone Walente (C Oakley) 67.31
2, Super Dooper (F Lai) 66.28
3, Tywford Salamander (N Byam-Cook) 65.64
Bronze
1, The Maxfactor (A Radford) 65
2, Valuta Hummelo (S Ayres) 62.31
Advanced medium FSM Q (A Duck)
Gold
1, Headmore Dionysus 77.33
2, Tiger Attack (C Dicker) 67.33
Silver
1, Harley I (B Latimer) 73
2, Serendipitous 71
3, Keystone Walente (C Oakley) 69.33
Advanced 105 (S Wood)
Gold
1, Magyar Sotet Lovag (P Broadhurst) 60.97
FEI PYO (F Wilson)
Silver
1, Vuvuzela II (T Ball) (Pony) 67.44
FEI PSG (S Wood)
Gold
1, Rock Diva (O Oakeley) 67.63
2, Donna Summer (S Taylor) 64.47
PSG FSM
Gold
1, Enjoy II (J Phillips) 66.5
FEI Inter I Q
Gold
1, Salomon Z (C Dicker) 66.97
FEI Inter II
Gold
1, Sunlit Uplands (D Deutrom) 71.97
2, Tiny Tempur (A Corrie-Deane) 67.24
Silver
1, Zeilinger Firfod (A-M Bork-Eppers) 65.79
FEI GP
Gold
1, Sheepcote Walnut (M Hicks) 69
2, Shaun Mandy (Euphoria E) 61.5

For the full results, click Sparsholt, 18 December 2020