Image: Millie Gover and Kamil T score 70.39% and 69.21% PSG and Inter I silver wins

Prelim 17AQ (H Evelyn-Wood)
Gold
1, Black Forest (K Marner) 69.31
Silver
1, Solomon’s Seal (G Ivey) 67.76
2, Rama Verde El Cid (P Bennett) 67.24
3, Java Du Ritz (J Candy) 66.21
Bronze
1, Diamond Cascade (J Paterson) 68.45
2, Felton Ragalok (L-L Haynes) 67.41
3, Ocus Pocus (G Wilkinson) 66.72

Prelim 19Q (Caroline Weston)
Silver
1, Java Du Ritz 70.83
2, Marty (H Rooke) 70.21
3, Rama Verde El Cid 65
Bronze
1, Felton Ragalok 72.71
2, Swanmore Ferdinand (L King) 72.08
3, Diamond Exchange (K Luck) 66.67
Novice 23 (A Duck)
Gold
1, Romanno Weltino (J Palmer) 76.46
2, Tiny Dancer (J Palmer) 75.83
3, Catherston Timeless (C Dicker) 74.38
Silver
1, Amber Flight (K Andrews) 70.21
2, Atlanta IV (S Fabian) 66.96
3, Grannoushka (N Akers) 68.54
Bronze
1, Swanmore Ferdinand (L King) 71.25
2, Honalulu (K Good) 71.04
3, Winston XXI (A Wigmore) 68.13
Novice 37A Q (S Prew)
Gold
1, Tiny Dancer (J Palmer) 74.26
2, WGS Kapri (S Taylor) 72.78
3, Romanno Weltino 72.41
Silver
1, Tramontana Scorsese (R Morgan) 68.7
2, Amber Flight 67.96
3, Ronaldo II (L Hawkins) 67.04
Bronze
1, Lady Jessicka (J Middleton-Reid) 66.85
2, Honalulu 65.56
3, Remingtonsteele (S Wratting) 64.44
Elementary 43 (J Welham)
Gold
1, High Hoes Estelle (D Morgan) 77.76
2, Dineros (A Jesty 72.93
Silver
1, Rusakov (G Bulley) 71.55
2, Dycott Classy Rose (C Stagg) 67.41
3, Fleetsmore Top Honours (B Griffiths) 66.9
Bronze
1, Ronaldo II 68.28
2, Carrigoir Micko (S O’Bryan-Tear) 66.21
3, My Spirit (A Dunford) 65.35
Elementary 53Q (E Dadkhah)
Gold
1, High Hoes Estelle (D Morgan) 78.68
2, Dineros 73.53
Silver
1, Rusakov (G Bulley) 71.77
2, Weltas (F Macdonald) 67.35
3, Ballarat SC (Z Forder) 66.47
Bronze
1, Pauldarys Tiger Two Sox (S Mirehouse) 68.68
2, Caveys Wizard (F Gray) 66.91
3, Coolboy Leah Clover (L McMillan) 65.74
Medium 69 (L Waller)
Gold
1, Wasryw (A Farina) 73.79
2, Breit Fantastic (D Morgan) 72.73
3, Albero LXXIX (A T Rodrigo) 65.91
Silver
1, Frank Sinatra I (C Babbs) 71.97
2, Platinum Barbarian (Z Kiff) 68.03
3, Sunnystone the Highwayman (S McEwan) 67.73
Bronze
1, Darco (V Leabeater) 67.88
2, Professor Sprout (A Burns) 66.97
3, SOS Sealpoint (K Oppenheimer) 66.67
Medium 73Q (S Wood)
Gold
1, Breit Fantastic 69.85
2, Harley I (B Latimer) 69.41
3, Wasryw 68.82
Silver
1, Ballinagore Black (I Sanderson) 67.65
2, Platinum Barbarian & Humm (S Heneghan) 67.5
Bronze
1, SOS Sealpoint 67.5
2, Professor Sprout 65.29
Advanced medium 85 (F Wilson)
Gold
1, Tiger Attack (C Dicker) 69.71
2, WGS Inanda (S Taylor) 68.09
Silver
1, Dinozoff (D Buckley) 66.77
2, Fantastic Khan (L Russell) 64.41
Bronze
1, Ballinagore Black 66.32
2, Derrycons Della Mor (C Owen) 64.71
3, Valuta Hummelo (S Ayres) 62.35
Advanced medium 91Q (F Turner)
Gold
1, Tarantino (A Miller) 74.36
2, WGS Inanda (S Taylor) 72.18
3, Royal Chester (C Oakley) 67.82
Silver
1, Force Ten Gale (Ailsa Gunn) 68.59
2, Dinozoff 67.18
3, Southern Cross Brisbane (F Cready) 66.28
Bronze
1, Derrycons Della Mor 65.26
Advanced 105 (F Wilson)
Gold
1, Ailsa Gunn 69.86
2, Lord Ianio (J Bowden) 64.31
3, All That Jazz X (R McQuaid) 63.75
FEI PSG Q (J Loriston-Clarke)
Gold
1, Rock Diva (O Oakeley) 73.16
2, Tarantino (A Miller) 68.68
3, WGS Perugia (S Taylor) 68.55
Silver
1, Kamil T (M Gover) 70.39
2, Fabio V (C Heap) 65
Bronze
1, Womble (C Bradshaw) 62.5
FEI Inter I Q (F Turner)
Gold
1, WGS Perugia 69.87
2, Delhurens Sunshine (S Willson) 67.37
Silver
1, Kamil T (M Gover) 69.21
2, Salomon Z (C Dicker) 66.84
Bronze
1, Bon Jovi AKW (J Clewlow) 63.82
FEI Grand Prix (F Wilson)
Gold
1, Libertino (M Usnik) 68

For full results, click Sparsholt 19 July 2020