Image: Katharine Lewis and Dutch former driving horse Albertho B win the advanced medium freestyle and PSG Q with 73.67% and 68.68%

Prelim 15Q (J Surr)
Silver
1, Rama Verde El Cid (P Bennett) 64
2, Princess Fifi The Flowertot (R Hooper) 59.4
Bronze
1, Helsington Its For Free (V Martin) 70.4
2, Daytona Dream (M Cunnah) 69.8
3, Dark Centurion (C Trim) 69.2
Prelim 17A Q (L Dawes)
Gold
1, Johnson’s Australia (T Atkinson) 64.83
Silver
1, Solomon’s Seal (G Ivey) 71.03
2, Binley Silver Spark (R Gant) 66.72
3, Newcopse Tigger (L Mansbridge) 65.86
Bronze
1, Doogle (B Carlin) 67.41
2, Dark Centurion 65.35
3, Broken Arrow (B Webber) 63.62
Novice 23 (S J Prew)
Gold
1, High Hoes Estelle (D Morgan) 74.17
2, Mister CII (T Fenwick) 65.63
Silver
1, Amber Flight (L Wickes) 68.33
2, Tolkiens Trilogy (P Griffin) 67.08
3, Dreamy Gent (K King) 67.08
Bronze
1, NPS Gucci (H Rawson Smith) 66.25
2, Binley Silver Spark 65
3, Ferro Curry (C Robertson) 62.92
Novice 38Q (J Surr)
Gold
1, High Hoes Estelle (D Morgan) 81.29
2, Catherston Timeless (C Dicker) 71.13
Silver
1, Headmore Dramatica (A Kirby) 72.26
2, Amber Flight 70
3, Delsie (E Halfpenny) 69.36
Bronze
1, Ronaldo II (L Hawkins) 72.26
2, Ferro Curry 69.36
3, CVS Timepiece (S Herridge) 68.71
Novice FSM (S J Prew)
Gold
1, Jaliva (L Amy) 73.33
2, Catherston Timeless 71.11
Silver
1, Moelview Prince Consort (S Roberts) 71.67
2, Delsie (E Halfpenny) 67.5
3, Mister CII (M Wynn-Williams) 65.28
Elementary 43 (L Dawes)
Silver
1, Moelview Prince Consort (S Roberts) 68.45
Bronze
1, Ronaldo II 67.76
2, Silken Creme (S Roberts) 67.41
3, Dreamy Gent 61.38
Elementary 53Q
Gold
1, Waverley So Cliquot (D Morgan) 69.41
2, Damask Rosa Mundi (T Fenwick) 66.91
Silver
1, Fortissimo III (S Oakley) 63.24
2, High Sheriff (G Blenkinsopp) 62.35
3, Ballarat SC (Z Forder) 62.21
Bronze
1, Silken Creme (S Roberts) 67.5
2, Across The Road (H Grant) 64.12
3, Douglas VI (A Smith) 63.53

Elementary FSM (F Wilson)
Silver
1, Tolkiens Trilogy (P Griffin) 69.42
2, High Sheriff 64.62
Bronze
1, Haywards Fieldmaster (S Hayward) 69.81
Medium 61 (J Sturr)
Silver
1, Fision M (L Innes) 63.1
Bronze
1, Darco (V Leabeater) 67.07
2, Lordana VH Leyseohof Z (S Jenman) 65.86
3, Titanio de Foja (R Saponaro) 62.76
Medium 73Q (D Wardle)
Gold
1, Helsinki (C Wagstaff) 69.12
2, Damask Rosa Mundi (T Fenwick) 66.18
3, Oriunda X (R Trobridge) 60
Silver
1, Fision M 66.62
2, Quartz (A Ross) 62.94
3, Totil Diamond Jubilee (A Jenden) 62.5
Bronze
1, Lordana VH Leyseohof Z 64.85
2, Titanio de Foja 57.79
3, Lyrical Genius (I Bagley) 52.94
Advanced medium 85Q (F Wilson)
Gold
1, Oriunda X 66.32
Silver
1, Plains Timeless (M Turner) 67.79
Advanced medium 98Q (D Wardle)
Gold
1, Half Moon Ripasso (H Bell) 60.92
Silver
1, Jos K (K Lewis) 69.34
2, Force Ten Gale (A Gunn) 68.95
3, Under Discussion (A Jenden) 64.08
Bronze
1, Marchways (S-J Gillgrass) 57.37
Advanced medium FSM (F Wilson)
Silver
1, Albertho B (K Lewis) 73.67
2, Jos K 72.83
3, Furst Love I (S Colborn) 70.83
Bronze
1, Felicia II (S Kerr) 68.17
Advanced 101 (F Turner)
Gold
1, All That Jazz X (R McQuaid) 60.68
Silver
1, Diurno (F Harter) 63.92
FEI PSG Q (D Wardle)
Silver
1, Albertho B (K Lewis) 68.68
2, Ulyssa (R Hugh Smith) 68.42
3, Half Moon Ripasso 57.9
FEI PSG FSM (F Turner)
Bronze
1, Half Moon Frizzante (T Coudray) 64.38
FEI GP
Gold
1, Goodmans Super Nova (S Wilton) 76.9
2, Headmore Davina (A Oppenheimer) 72.4
3, Dresden Boy (L Diegutis) 68.1
FEI PYO
Bronze
1, Rayid Heart Breaker (D Mansfield) PTT 64.14

For full results, click on Sparsholt, 1 February 2020