Prelim 17A Q (S Coombe-Tennant)
Gold
1, Wurlitzer Fair (S Roberts) 70.34
Silver
1, Just Like That (S Roberts) 69.13
2, Cool Spring (L Westaway) 66.72
3, Imperial Tangle (D Burrell) 63.79
Bronze
1, Afterglow Athos (C Wright) 65.86
2, Cornassaus Master (J Winter) 65
3, Dickie Done (C Burrell) 63.1
Prelim 19 (S Osborn)
Gold
1, Wurlitzer Fair 68.54
Silver
1, Cool Spring 74.37
2, Just Like That 69.37
3, Zabina (P Allen) 64.37
Bronze
1, Atherglow Athos 69.37
2, Dickie Done 67.08
3, Cornassaus Master 66.87
Novice 22 (L Selway)
Gold
1, Farley Never Knows (A Miller) 61.37
Silver
1, Decanters Tiddlewinks (M Bone) 67.75
2, Donys Jolly Roger (N Gibbons) 67.75
Bronze
1= Kynworth Cassablanca (N Bown) & Rummy (C Clark) 65.69
3, Dumero (L Westaway) 65.51
Novice 37A Q (J Selway)
Gold
1, Farley Never Knows 65.37
Silver
1, Billy Sykes (L Westaway) 70.92
2, Donys Jolly Roger (N Gibbons) 68.51
3, Decanters Tiddlywinks 67.22
Bronze
1, Rummy 66.11
2, Purple Cosmos (J Robinson) 65.74
3, Jolie Fleur (I Sexton) 62.4
Elementary 43 (L Selway)
Silver
1, Chanel II (N Powell-Richards) 73.27
2, Jaccobama Van Den Horst (BMattelaer) 67.93
3, Endless Step (R Hulbert) 65.69
Bronze
1, Billy Sykes (L Westaway) 67.06
2, Ruby (S Simmons) 65.69
3, Libby (C West) 64.82
Elementary 57 (J Selway)
Gold
1, Riccochet (A Towle) 69.1
Silver
1, Jaccobama Van Den Horst 66.6
2, Cwmcownwy Anabelle (P Blazkova) 62.67
Bronze
1, Solo II (H Swain) 70
2, Libby 65.89
3, Ruby 64.82
Medium 69 (L Selway)
Silver
1, Westpoint Solitaire II (R Hulbert) 63.78
2, Zebedee IX (A Harrison) 63.18
Bronze
1, All That Jazz X (R McQuaid) 64.69
2, Silver Skye Dancer (S Stone) 64.39
3, Allahor (P Blazkova) 61.97
Medium 76Q (J Selway)
Silver
1, Zebedee IX 63.03
2, Westpoint Solitaire II 60.6
Bronze
1, Vocal Killinghurst (C Peterson) 67.27
Advanced medium 85 (C James) 65.29
Silver
1, Dianti (C James) AM85 65.29
Bronze
1, Allahor A98 58.94
2, Django III (S Bevan) Adv 60.25

Image: Camilla James and Dianti scored 65.29% for their Advanced Medium 85