Image: Luke Baber-Davies secures Dreamboy seven-year-old debutante Ivoli-E’s first win  

Prelim 17AQ (P Frankish)
Silver
1, Woodcroft Kika Quina (G Nicholls) 72.24
Bronze
1, Ballylennon Henry (C Burns) 65.17
2, Belles Boudier (E Bruce) 64.66
3, Syd (P Bennett) 61.38
Prelim 19Q (L Selway)
Silver
1, Woodcroft Kika Quina 68.75
Bronze
1, Sunglow Syler (S Hobday) 66.04
2, Shannondale Ozzy (S Jennings) 65.83
3, Woodlands B.O.B (L Harvey) 65.63
Novice 22 (P Frankis)
Gold
1, Catherston Timeless (C Dicker) 73.79
2, Kanishka-EHF (S Rogers) 70.35
3, Knightingale (G Davis) 66.21
Silver
1, Hermosa Bella (I Hooley) 70.52
2. Pembridge Vitality 69.66
3, Woodlander Crossroads (S Altmann) 68.62
Bronze
1, Honalulu (K Good) 69.31
2, Cikita (L Duval) 68.97
3, Storm of Choice (R Davies) 68.79
Novice 37AQ (L Selway)
Gold
1, Efron Red Mist (K Mackin) 70
2, Kanishka-EHF 69.44
3, Catherston Timeless (C Dicker) 67.59
Silver
1, Headmore Figaro (G Nicholls) 72.78
2, Hermosa Bella (I Hooley) & Hawtins Fiorella (H Marcus) 69.44
Bronze
1, Cikita (L Duval) 68.15
2, Gorgeous Angel (K Dorney) 67.96
3, Dewberry (L Swierczek) 67.59
Elementary 45 (J Selway)
Silver
1, Sandro’s Star (L Pine) 67.07
Bronze
1, Bocelli II (J Adams) 68.79
2, Moelview Prince Consort (S Roberts) 68.1
3, Silken Creme (S Roberts) 67.59
Elementary 57Q (A Greenaway)
Gold
1, Efron Red Mist (K Mackin) 73.21
2, Nirvana Haydenville Z (D Barley) 66.25
3, September Song (M Ott) 65.89
Silver
1, Randalstown Top Draw (J Howard) 69.29
2, Sandro’s Star 67.68
3, Lawmens D (C Law) 65.71
Bronze
1, Moelview Prince Consort 69.82
2, Rainhill Merlyn (S Roberts) 69.29
3, Silken Creme 67.5
Medium 69 (J Selway)
Silver
1, Randalstown Top Draw 68.18
2, Heading East (C Bezants) 67.12
3, Just Juno II (D Coombe-Tennant) 64.24
Bronze
1, Cwmcownwy Anabelle (P Blazkova) 64.24
2, Arfa Sixpence (S Hutton-Potts) 63.94
Medium 76Q (A Greenaway)
Silver
1, FB Gangster (J Pidgley) 69.55
2, Just Juno II 62.73
Bronze
1, Arfa Sixpence 60.76
Advanced medium 85 (A Brunton)
Gold
1, Ivoli (L Baber-Davies) 70.74
2, Hocus Pocus IV (E Creamer) 67.65
3, Tiger Attack (C Dicker) 61.62
Silver
1, Casino Scandal (J Price) 70.59
2, SLJ Doc Holliday (E Busby) 65.88
3, Plains Timeless (M Turner) 65.88
Bronze
1, Heading East 65.44
2, Moorlough Tommy (P Blazkova) 60
Advanced medium 98Q (S Andrews)
Gold
1, Weymarsh Delilah (S Ridd) 73.53
2, Hocus Pocus IV 67.5
3, Tiger Attack 65.92
Silver
1, Casino Scandal 72.9
2, Electro SK (B Williams) 68.03
3, Bantry Parks Ransom (L Gordon) 67.37
Bronze
1, Enzo SR (Z Golding) 68.42
2, Dubai (K Monks) 64.87
FEI PSG Q (N Goodman)
Gold
1, Headmore Bella Ruby (A Oppenheimer) 75.26
2, Merlot Royal (L Beckett) 70.4
3, Casino-Royale (S Dwyer-Coles) 68.95
Silver
1, Worldly Wise (O Moriano) 64.08
FEI Inter I Q (M Terry)
Gold
1, Genie I (A Gould) 70.79
2, Bohigas W (S Williams) 67.63
3, Capri (G Howard) 66.48
FEI GP
Gold
1, Minain (K Mepham) 65.5
2, Blue Hors Dexter (A Gould) 64.7
3, Samarino (T Grantham) 63.2

For full show results, click Parwood 23 July 2020