Prelim 15Q (J Kendall)
Gold
1, Keystone Spectre (D Gunner) 66.6
Silver
1, Ashley Sportsman (J Dennis) 70.4
2, Jimbo Fury Foot (N Whitehead) 67.8
3, Direct Goldleaf (B Simpson) 67.4
Bronze
1, Dorothy (J Willis) 68.6
2, Edification (H Marcus) 66.6
3, Golden Amain (L Miles) 61.8
Prelim 27Q (C Stothard)
Gold
1, Keystone Spectre 65.89
Silver
1, Direct Goldleaf 65.17
2, Ashley Sportsman 65
3, Sharp Discovery (C Miller) 63.75
Bronze
1, Dorothy 68.21
2, Manhattan Sunrise II (C Higgs) 65.89
3, Golden Amain 64.1
Novice 22 (J Kendall)
Silver
1, Frouwke (A Maris) 70.51
2, Merrygold of Greschurch 70.34
3, Lulu Le Bon (S Watson) 66.55
Bronze
1, Remingtonsteele (S Wratting) 67.41
2, Hot Spot GW (T Pardew) 65.86
3, Kilcrea Rock (M Spencer) 65.17
Novice 39Q (L Selway)
Silver
1, Fouwke 67.69
2, Kilgreaney Samson (T Simpson) 67.5
3, Ewiloma (J Clubley) 67.3
Bronze
1, Glenmore Tom (S James) 67.88
2, Remingtonsteele 65.96
3, Dancing With Tigger (G Whelan) 65.76
Elementary 40 (P Hayward)
Silver
1, Ewiloma 68.87
2, Ria (P Sheldon) 67.74
3, Will-I-Am (J Elkins) 66.12
Bronze
1, Glenmore Tom 67.58
2, Findon Zenpierre (E Atkins) 63.54
3, Luckatme (J Baldwin) 63.06
Elementary 59Q (W Jago)
Gold
1, Blakes Benito (L Lewis) 63.43
Silver
1, Midnight de Saussay (R Hulbert) 72.18
2, J’s Just James (J Jenkins) 70.78
3, Plains Timeless (M Turner) 69.06
Bronze
1, Cick (T Mitchell) 66.71
2, Findon Zenpierre 65.62
3, I’m A Roo Too (P Patrick) 63.28
Medium 69 (P Hayward)
Silver
1, Dreamcatcher III (L Feather) 68.18
2, Dianti (C James) 66.66
3, Derrycons Della Mor (C Owen) 65.15
Bronze
1, Estudianta JM (E Fletcher) 62.27
Medium 75Q (W Jago)
Gold
1, Odin (A Forster) 70.27
2, J’s Just James (T Fenwick) 67.56
Silver
1, Dianti 65.67
2, Dreamcatcher III 62.97
3, All Right (S Simmons) 61.89
Bronze
1, Plains Timeless 66.75
2, Broscoe Samuel (C Dodd) 63.24
3, Zappelin (D Cobley) 57.83
Advanced medium 85 (S Rowlands)
Gold
1, Odin 67.2
Silver
1, Crescendo III (E Jenkinson) 66.47
2, Zestful (M Wynn-Williams) 63.97
3, Ravel’s Bolero (B Briggenshaw) 63.52
Bronze
1, Daneur (B Tatchell) 68.97
2, Smart Fellow II (S Brougham) 64.85
3, The Maxfactor (A Radford) 63.08
Advanced medium 92Q (S Williams)
Silver
1, Ravel’s Bolero 68.37
2, Crecendo III 64.59
Bronze
1, The Maxfactor (A Radford) 62.83
2, Daneur 62.02
3, Ben III (L Walkling) 62.02
FEI PSG Q (S Rowlands)
Gold
1, Canhoto Laranjeira (H Lewis) 64.34
Silver
1, Nivana Celestial (D Barley) 65.65
2, Aros (J Wood) 65
3, Sandro Star (C James) 61.18
Bronze
1, Korenbloem Middlemarch (J Coltman) 65.13