Prelim 15Q (J Hudson)
Silver
1, Xavi (A Bull) 68.6
2, Kambara SC (G Taylor) 68.4
3, Lucky Leader van het Peggershof (L Walsh) 67.2
Bronze
1, Laithehill Flute (K Hewson) 68.4
2, Gwithian Master Harry (K Hewson) 66
3, Westhills Maximum (E Gill) 64
Prelim 19Q
Silver
1, Kambara SC 67.08
2, Xavi 67.08
3, Townview Blue (K Jackson) 65
Bronze
1, Blackjack II (K Tipps) 61.25
2, Westhills Maximus 61.25
3, BVS Raheen (E Rose) 59.79
Novice 22 (P Hayward)
Silver
1, Wunderboy (J Hodgkinson) 67.41
Bronze
1, Downtown II (C Evans) 62.93
2, Capitull Casey (S Leno) 61.55
3, The Bobby Dazzler (V Chesneau) 60.34
Novice 39Q (A Greenaway)
Silver
1, Hattie IV (S Fisher) 70.76
2, Wonderboy 66.53
Bronze
1, Capitull Casey 63.65
2, Lulu Le Bon (S Watson) 61.73
Elementary 45 (P Hayward)
Gold
1, So Enamoured (M Pook) 72.93
Silver
1, Fadista II (J Troughton) 66.03
2, Banter (P Morris) 64.31
3, Donna Bellisima (K Parfoot) 62.41
Bronze
1, Cick (T Mitchell) 67.41
2, Coome on Reuben (S Bullick) 65.85
3, Underdog (E Chalkley) 64.65
Elementary 59Q (A Greenaway)
Silver
1, Sandro’s Storm (H Bown) 72.34
2, Banter 71.56
3, Broscoe Samuel (C Dodd) 67.81
Bronze
1, Cick 67.18
2, Underdog 66.25
3, Fadista II 62.96
Medium 61 (P Hayward)
Gold
1, Santiago V (M Key) 69.65
Silver
1, Tango III (T Slade) 69.13
2, Day and Night (J Howard) 67.75
3, Listzes (J Martin) 65.17
Bronze
1, Estudianta JM (E Fletcher) 63.62
2, Kailila (E Brewster) 60.86
Medium 73Q (A Greenaway)
Gold
1, Santiago V 69.85
Silver
1, Tango III 68.38
2, Day and Night 68.23
3, So Enamoured 67.5
Bronze
1, Magna Carta (F Samuel) 63.97
2, Zappelin (D Cobley) 61.61
Advanced medium 85 (S Andrews)
Gold
1, Furstano (S-J Lanning) 67.35
Silver
1, Valentino XVII (M Latimer-Smith) 65
2, Blue Kismet (M Pook) 59.55
Bronze
1, The Max Faxtor (A Radford) 63.29
2, Zelador (R Butler) 60.44
3, Canhoto Laranjira (C Butler) 54.41
Advanced medium 92Q
Gold
1, Furstano 66.48
2, Xerife (C Butler) 60.27
Silver
1, Valentino XVII 63.24
2, Zappelin (F Gair) 60.54
Bronze
1, Zelador 64.18