Prelim 14 (T Russell-Hayes)
Silver
1, SOS Sealpoint (K Oppenheimer) 69.37
2, Jazz I (C Pedley) 67.7
3, Welland Crystal (C Greening) 66.04
Prelim 17Q (W Jago)
Silver
1, Welland Crystal 61.73
2, Magnificent Minstrel (S Haskell)
3, Jazz I 60
Bronze
1, Aughabeg Cloonen (C Baker) 66.34
Novice 24 (T Russell-Hayes)
Gold
1, Artina V (T Fenwick) 68.26
Silver
1, Across The Road (H Grant) 65.96
2, June Thirteen (S Jones) 64.42
3, Floreat Belleboy (S Pritchard) 61.92
Bronze
1, Titiaan (G Goscomb) 65.57
2, Sunglow Isabella (J Blowers) 64.03
3, Hunters Brown (T Sandys) 63.84
Novice 39Q (J Jago)
Gold
1, Fortuna 1 (F Newman) 70.69
2, Artina V (T Fenwick) 68.96
3, Galant Sprinter (E Carter) 60.34
Silver
1, Lissnaught Prince (N Harris) 68.79
2, Ballingham Edd (D Smith) 67.75
3, Waldon Wild Skye (T Dahdi) 66.72
Bronze
1, Sunglow Isabella (J Blowers) 65.34
2, Tilton Ice (R Baker) 63.62
3, Titiaan 63.1
Elementary 44 (M Drewe)
Silver
1, Ilar Vincent (H Reed) 72.6
2, Duckey Bank (B Gibbons) 65.2
3, Vanjo (C Peck) 62
Bronze
1, Lissnaught Prince (N Harris) 69
2, Dassett Quick Fix (K Bruce) 65
3, Bastiaan (K Butler) 57.6
Elementary 59Q (H Wells)
Gold
1, Flammenco (T Fenwick) 72.03
Silver
1, Ilar Vincent 65.31
2, Pinot Noir (K Knight) 65
3, A Splash of Class (K Dziedzic) 65
Bronze
1, Mickeyfinn (K Hancock) 60.46
2, Aldwick Bay (C Furse) 59.21
Medium 63 (M Drewe)
Gold
1, Furstano (S-J Lanning) 75.51
Silver
1, Grey Fox II (P Comley) 68.79
2, Smart Fellow II (S Brougham) 65.69
3, Donatella IV (C Blain) 65.69
Bronze
1, A Splash of Class 62.58
2, The Maxfactor (A Radford) 62.41
3, Bloxham Poncho (J Bird) 60.86
Medium 75Q (M Robley)
Gold
1, Furstano 70.81
Silver
1, Donatella IV (C Blain) 70
2, Derrycons Della Mor (C Owen) 67.7
3, Zestful (M Wynn Williams) 67.56
Bronze
1, Zelador (R Butler) 64.18
2, Summer High (E Phipps) 62.7
Advanced medium 96
Silver
1, Acaso (N Rahmatallah) 65.26
Bronze
1, Marmalade Monty (N Holehouse) 63.55
Advanced medium 98Q
Bronze
1, Marmalade Monty 66.31
2, Zilla Leida (L Woodcroft) 63.81