Prelim 19 silver (D Wardle, C Stothard, C Robinson)
1, Amber Flight (K Andrews) 68.61
2, Grantstown Sandman (S Carter) 68.33
3, Whitehawk DancingN Refson) 66.73
Prelim 19 bronze (A Brunton, C Paterson, B Wright)
1, Kalooki (G Lovett-Milne) 69.51
2, Broughton Millers Man (K Emerson) 69.44
3, Eau Noire (V Allan) 67.77
Novice 23 silver (D Wardle, M Drewe, Y Huber)
1, Oakring Santino (S York) 69.93
2, Salsa D’Amour (E Jenkins) 69.44
3, Gorgary Pronto (R Mullender)
Novice 23 bronze (A Greenaway, C Paterson, P Hayward)
1,  Dun-lin (A Fenn) 70 Q
2, Hawtins Fiorella (H Marcus) 70 Q
3, Clear Flight (S Bottomley) 68.12 Q
Novice 23 U21 (A Greenaway, P Hayward, B Wright)
1, Whalton Gladrags (I Platts) 70.62 Q
2, Nyton Willy Wonker (I George) 68.68
3, Jackpots Forsetti (B Young) 68.54
Elementary 53 silver (F Wilson, P Green, L Selway)
1, Silken Crème (M Joannides) 70.68
2, Caliboy V Bareelhof Z (C Fautley) 67.79
3, Westpoint Solitaire II (R Hulbert) 67.69
Elementary 53 bronze (J Selway, C Paterson, P Velten)
1, GW Hotspot (T Pardew) 69.9
2, The Ace of Spades (D Courtnadge) 69.01
3, Rondo (L Farrant) 67.84
Elementary U21 (C Paterson, J Selway, P Velten)
1= Miller Motivator (R Geaves) & Crowide the Talisman (J Garrett) 68.62
3, Chiddock Hour Glass (E Collings) 67.74
Medium silver (K Mepham, J Gillett, D Pateman)
1, Florentiner (M Butler) 68.18 Q
2, Zyrano (A Cahill) 66.91 Q
3, King of the Street (K Hall) 66.71 Q
Medium 73 bronze (J Rooney, C Paterson, D Johnston)
1, Popstar II (L Pilbeam) 66.51
2, Hamilton VDK (D Clarke) & Clounties Mr Darcy (G Way) 64.8
Medium 73 U21 (K Mepham, J Gillett, D Pateman)
1, Enzo SR (Z Golding) 67.74
2, Revue (G West) 66.02
3, Camelot IV (E Evans) 63.57
Advanced medium 91 silver (S-J Lanning, J Selway, M Goggin)
1, Hawtins Sofia (N Aston) 67.86 Q
2, Ben III (L Walkling) 66.75 Q
3, Bluewood Tamsin (L Dawes) 66.15 Q
Advanced medium 91 bronze (J Wood, M Drewe)
1, Midnight Illusion (C Currer) 70.51 Q
2, Baroness (S Givons) 67.69 Q
3, Daneur (B Tatchell) 67.05 Q
FEI PSG Silver (D Lush, M Terry, N Goodman)
1, Lazulith (R Bryson) 68.5
2, WGS Perugia (S Taylor) 66.9
3, Keystone Rumour (M Brown) 65.5
FEI PSG bronze (K Mepham, J Rooney, F Wilson)
1, Parisienne Jupiter (A Gladding) 66.05 Q
2, Ben III 65.6
3, Quadrille (L Robson) 64.9
FEI Inter I silver (M Terry, D Lush, N Goodman)
1, Lazulith 69.31 Q
2, Capri (G Howard) 67.01
3, Aros (J Wood) 65.13
FEI Inter I bronze
1, Jumping Fox (F Skipper) 66.57 Q
FEI Inter II Silver (N Goodman, D Lush, M Terry)
1, Keystone For Real (D Poynter) 65.57
2, Vincente II (I Chaplin) 63.2
3, Boston Deluxe (J Lavington) 59.34

Image: As autumn twilight gathers, and adding up final sheets, Commentator Louise Taylor, Show Organiser Charlotte Wickington, and court jesters Sandra Devulder and Jane Sander who also conducted the prize givings.