Prelim 18 (M Drewe)
Silver
1, Kid Kouture (C Baker) 62.11
2, Fritz Louis (C Thorne) 61.53
Bronze
1, Acolido (S Le-Vallee) 67.11
2, Direct Cavalier (J Wilson) 66.53
3, Myshall Robby (S Zahra) 65.19
Prelim 14Q (A Brunton)
Silver
1, Fritz Louis 68.07
2, Kid Kouture 59.8
Bronze
1, Acolido (S Le-Vallee) 70.57
2, Direct Cavalier 69.23
3, Myshall Robby (S Zahra) 63.65
Novice 28 (M Drewe)
Silver
1, Vuvuzela II (L Wright) 71.04
2, Donys Jolly Roger (N Gibbons) 69.16
3, Merrygold of Greschurch (T Schifano) 68.12
Bronze
1, Zandokan P (B Collender) 67.29
2, Broughton Millers Man (K Emerson) 67.29
3, Arne (H Rudkin) 63.75
Novice 30Q (A Brunton)
Silver
1, Merrygold of Greschurch (T Schifano) 72.5
2, Salsa D’Amour (E Jenkins) 68.46
3, Aussie Berry (K Mathers) 67.3
Bronze
1, Broughton Millers Man 67.69
2, Mgcom Services Sauvey Golden Condor (N Macdonald) 65.38
3, Afterglow Athos (C Wright) 62.11
Elementary 44 (J Welham)
Gold
1, Harloesgaard Donovan (G Goscomb) 70.8
2, Inzell Indigo (S Rogers) 68.8
Silver
1, Donnys Jolly Roger 71.6
2, Woodlander Firenze (R Davies) 68.2
3, Waldon Wild Ruby (A Hopkins) 68
Bronze
1, A Friend Like Ben (L Reid) 66
2, Zandokan P 65.6
3, Vuvuzella II (T Ball) 65.4
Elementary 50Q (M Terry)
Gold
1, Harloesegaards Donovan 69.82
2, Seni Ilustrisimo III (T Grantham) 68.75
3, Inzell Indigo 67.85
Silver
1, Clooney Boy (L Wickes) & Waldon Wild Ruby 67.5
3, Woodlander Firenze 64.82
Bronze
1, Jumping Jack Flash (V Ayling) 66.07
2, Ruby (S Simmons) 65.89
3, Moreno-Utopia (E de Silva) 65.71
Medium 63 (J Welham)
Silver
1, Godington Trinidad (N Gibbons) 70.69
2, Classic Riverdance (L Stroud) 67.75
3, Flamini (E O’Connor) 67.41
Bronze
1, A Splash of Class (K Dziedzic) 66.37
2, Fantastic Khan (L Russell) 63.44
3, Ruby 61.55
Medium 71Q (M Terry)
Silver
1, Godington Trinidad 67.41
2, Classic Riverdance 63.87
3, Flamini 60.64
Bronze
1, A Splash of Class 65
2, Bloxham Poncho (J Bird) 57.58

Image: Gudula Goscomb and Harloesegaards Donovan, 70.8% and 69.82% winners of the Elementaries