Prelim 15Q
Gold
1, Ria Rengissance (C Short) 66.4
Silver
1, Bower Jaffa Man (J Taylor) 66
Prelim 17A Q (A Kempner)
Gold
1, Ria Rengissance 68.62
Silver
1, Kilnamona Douglas (S Hayter-Sharpe) 69.14
2, Murray Minto (J Minto) 61.72
Bronze
1, Purple Cosmos (J Robinson) 61.38
2, Grace and Fortune (C Limmer) 57.41
Novice 22 (D Pateman)
Gold
1, Bassimo (K Mackin) 72.41
2, Vaterloo (A Farina) 68.97
3, Define Time (E Manning) 68.79
Silver
1, Direct Goldleaf (B Simpson) 65
2, Keystone Spectre (D Gunner) 63.1
3, Fairplay (L Deverell) 59.14
Bronze
1, Hickory HBC (K Staples) 67.76
2, Bower Jaffa Man (J Taylor) 63.45
3, Cicero R (K Rees) 61.9
Novice 38Q (A Kempner)
Gold
1, Vaterloo (A Farina) 71.29
2, Senator 1 (F Bradley) 68.23
3, Define Time (E Manning) 67.9
Silver
1, Lucky Turn (S Hayter-Sharpe) 69.68
2, Graf Hit VH Bloemenhof (A Jack) 69.52
3, Keystone Spectre (D Gunner) 69.03
Bronze
1, Foxs Castle (K Staples) 69.03
2, Morgan V (K Ford) 59.84
Elementary 40 (S Andrews)
Gold
1, Kasmir (M Bauer) 70.16
2, Gucci III (T Fenwick) 67.58
Silver
1, Graf Hit VH Bloemenhof (A Jack) 78.06
2, Pyrities (A Forster) 70
3, Keystone Rock Chick (J Jones) 67.1
Bronze
1, Foxs Castle (K Staples) 68.39
2, Little Fella (T Urbanova) 67.9
3, Ufano III (T Ashbee) 63.39
Elementary 53Q (M Drewe)
Gold
1, Harley Beau (S Ridd) 72.35
2, Exclusive Gem (M Collins) 72.35
3, Gucci III (T Fenwick) 72.06
Silver
1, Pyrities (A Forster) 70.44
2, Keystone Rock Chick 69.71
3, Alvescot Windrush (A Mersh) 69.26
Bronze
1, Little Fella (T Urbanova) 68.82
2, Ufano III 61.62
Medium 61 (M-A Horn)
Gold
1, Hurricane (K Mackin) 67.07
2, Eastborn D (M Key) 66.03
3, Fiorella (A Farina) 63.62
Silver
1, Bernwode Britvik (N Powell-Richards) 67.24
2, Exclusive Gem (M Collins) 66.21
3, Harley Beau (S Ridd) 65.52
Bronze
1, Maesynach Independence (S Richards) 60.86
2, Alles of Niks 57.41
3, Mexican Serpent (R Gilbert) 55.52
Medium 73Q (M Drewe)
Gold
1, Bodleian (S Millis) 75.88
2, Eastborn D (M Key) 72.21
3, Bucephalus (M Beer) 72.21
Silver
1, Bernwode Britvik (N Powell-Richards) 69.71
2, Grevens Tosca (H Pile) 69.41
3, Fumiko (L Bunn) 64.71
Bronze
1, Alles of Niks 65.15
Advanced medium 85 (F Wilson)
Gold
1, Bodleian 70.15
2, Arida Van Bureveld (K Ford) 66.47
Silver
1, Fumiko (L Bunn) 69.26
2, Widuking (H Kenny) 65.29
3, Tobias VI (R Wijsmuller) 64.41
Bronze
1, Baroness (S Givons) 65.15
2, Vernon B (C Short) 64.12
Advanced medium 91Q (F Wilson)
Gold
1, Arida van Bureveld 66.54
Silver
1, DCF Jelly Bean (J Henbrey) 68.21
2, Dianti (C James) 64.23
3, Widuking (H Kenny) 63.46
PSG Q (D Wardle)
Gold
1, Royal Sunlight (G Hyson) 65.26
2, Esquire (K Mackin) 64.21
3, Bentley IV (C Pedder) 63.03
Silver
1, Capri (G Howard) 65.39
2, Diah Eleen (E Jones) 64.34
3, Wamorkus (C Oh) 61.45
Inter IQ (D Wardle)
Gold
1, Baldovino (F Bradley) 68.95
2, San Quelle (A Sironen) 65.39
3, Ri Alto (S Garvie) 63.03
Silver
1, Capri (G Howard) 66.84
2, Wamorkus (C Oh) 60.13
Grand prix Q (S Merrison, M-A Horn)
Gold
1, Selten HW (A Dahl) 72.8
2, Espoire (D Rawlins) 67.3
3, Dragon Heart II (W Kemp) 63.8