Day 1 (Podium placings)
Prelim 17A silver (D Lush, D Wardle, L Burling)
1, Jalado’s Star (H Millichamp) 72.59
2, Otto VII (M Evans) 72.59 (2nd by 1 collective)
3, Floreat Hearbeat (K McGrail) 71.78
4, Hawk Valley Morning Star (R Langbridge) 70.46
5, Linzgarth Royal Millenium (D Boylan-White) 70
6, CNS Cob Marley (R Lewin) 69.89
Novice 37A silver (M Terry, M Drewe, C Robinson)
1, Floriek (A Hill) 68.89
2, Donaulied (K Lawrence) 68.83
3, Maximus (H Goode) 68.83
4, Keystone DiCaprio (S Malpass) 68.52
5, Dyani (A Hill) 67.72
6, Verdener Jung (J Kelly) 67.59
Novice 37Q gold (L Whetsone, K Mepham, A Duck)
1, Izonik (K Mackin) 75.12
2, High Hoes Florizel (D Morgan) 74.81
3, Horatio VCG (B Bainbridge) 74.63
4, Headmore Bella Ruby (A Oppenheimer) 73.46
5, Diamond Cut II (D Hicks) 73.09
6, St Giles Bon Bon (N Buchanan) 71.73

Day 2 (Podium placings)
Elementary 59 gold (K Warren, L Hoad, F Wilson)
1, Headmore Bella Ruby (A Oppenheimer) 71.93
2, AD Destination (J Thompson) 70.83
3, Amo II (S Williams) 70.57
4, Felix (N Naylor) 69.53
5, Eastborn D (M Key) 69.27
6, Horatio VCG (B Bainbridge) 68.65
Elementary 59 silver (M-A Horn, H Ashley, P Lang)
1, Doonaveeragh O Six (B Staples) 70.86
2, Fire (R Lee-Woolf) 70.47
3, Keystone Walente (C Oakley) 70.31
4, Kamil T (M Gover 70.31
5, Hawtins Sofia (N Aston) 70.31
6, SJL Zandor (J Henbrey) 69.69
Medium 75 silver (K Mepham, H Clark, L Whetstone)
1, WFS Top Red (E Nelson) 70.86
2, Oldencraig Echo O (N Wahlund) 70.81
3, Oostings Amigo (N Powell-Richards) 70.32
4, Albertho B (K Lewes) 68.69
5, Dianti (C James) 68.51
6. Furst Love I (S Colborn) 67.75

Day 3 (Podium placings)
Medium 75 gold (M-A Horn, T Cowie, A Brunton)
1, Langley (T Goode) 73.42
2, Gaudeamus (D Deutrom) 70.23
3, Sunlit Uplands (D Deutrom) 69.91
4, Jos K (K Lewis) 69.73
5, Amicella (K Mepham) 68.29
6, Sanssouci (R Waine) 68.15
Advanced medium 98 gold (S Merrison, S Andrews, H Clark)
1, B Jazzmin (G Hoult) 69.52
2, Saint Julian (T Goode) 69.17
3, Ulyssa (L Murray) 67.89
4, Fantasia (R Edwards) 67.76
5, Headmore Diffinity (A Oppenheimer) 67.72
6. Dutch Class (J Palmer) 67.59
Advanced medium 98 silver (K Mepham, L Hoad, M Terry)
1, Formidable (C O’Mahoney) 69.34
2, Lazulith (R Bryson) 68.86
3, WGS Perugia (S Taylor) 67.98
4, Oldencraig Echo O (N Wahlund) 66.62
5, Sonnen Prinz 3 (B Spence) 66.32
6, Diamond Jack (N Hodge) 65.61
FEI PSG gold (F Wilson, N Goodman, D Wardle)
1, Absinth W (M Key) 69.52
2, Mi Amigo (S-J Lanning) 69.47
3, Keystone Disaronno (L Baber-Davies) 69.17
4, Bing (I Berrington) 68.73
5, El Zorro (D Deutro) 68.03
6, Distaulgold (D Woodgate) 67.68
FEI Inter I gold (S Merrison, A Darken, M-A Horn)
1, Oldenceraig Exquisite (V Thompson-Winfield) 70.66
2, Oldencraig Choice (S O’Sullivan) 68.68
3, Bing67.72
4, Califstar (M Smith) 67.5
5= DHI Cleverboy (N Kayal) & Baldovino (F Bradley) 66.84