Day 1
DM Prelim 17A Championship (P Hayward, A Greenaway)
1, Tetris (A Hamilton) EM 75.34
2, Jelado’s Star (H Millichamp) S 72.07
3, Kildalton’s Rare Gem (F Kierman O’Brian) IRL 70.26
DM Novice 37A Championship (D Pateman, J Rooney)
1, High Hoes Florizel (D Morgan) S 73.33
2, Florentina DWS (H Fielding) IRL 72.5
3, Graf Hit VH Bloemenhof (A Jack) S 72.13
DM Elementary 53 Championship (M Drewe, V Graham)
1, San Remo Hitt (S Williams) S 71.99
2, Mallards Sirena (J Hill) S 71.1
3, Gravgaards Sir Dundee (M Richardson) EM 70.37
DM Medium 73 Championship (F Wilson, M Ruddock)
1, Georgie (A-M Rawlins) S 74.56
2, Florenzo (K Mepham) S 70.88
3, Z-Vivaldo (V Tyrell) E 69.63
PL Inter A (M Ruddock)
Gold
1, Schattentanzerin (H Cheetham) 70.56
2, Try Me Once (S-J Lanning) 66.67
3, Don Caledonia (H Biggs) 66.67
Day 2
DM Advanced medium 91 Championship (M Ruddock, V Graham)
1, Georgie (A-M Rawlins) S 70.9
2, Destiny I (E Johnson) EM 69.74
3, Erasmus I (K Rowland) E 69.42
PL PSG (D Lush, J Wood, F Wilson)
Gold
1, Florina (A Dahl) 69.34
2, Keystone For Real (D Poynter) 68.77
3, DHI Clever Boy (N Kayal) 67.76
PL FEI PSG (L Whetstone, M-A Horn, F Wilson)
Gold
1, Bocelli IV (K Bailey) 72.37
2, Daytona Platinum (F Bigwood) 71.23
3, Don Caledonia (H Biggs) 70.57
PL Inter I (M Terry, A Darken, M Ruddock)
Gold
1, Keystone for Real (D Poynter) 71.8
2, Fidelio Van Het Bloemenhof (A Dahl) 71.01
3, World Exclusive (K Lister) 68.99
PL Inter B (K Mepham)
Gold
1, Try Me Once (S-J Lanning) 69.64
2, Amarone (M Assouline) 65.36
3, Schattentanzerin (H Cheetham) 62.26
Hickstead Nat BYH5YO (S Dwyer-Coles, M Ruddock)
1, AD Destination (J Thompson) 79
2, Izonik (K Mackin) 77.2
3, Iwan (N Barker) 76.4
Hickstead Intl BY5YO (S Dwyer, M Ruddock)
1, AD Destination 80.6
2, Ivaya (B Martin) 79.4
3, Izonik 76.4
Day 3
PL PSG (J Rooney, J Wood, M Terry)
Gold
1, Oldencraig Exquisite (V Thompson-Winfield) 72.76
2, Daytona Platinum (F Bigwood) 71.4
3, World Exclusive (K Lister) 71.23
PL Inter I (A Francqueville, D Wardle, D Lush)
Gold
1, Don Caledonia (H Biggs) 71.05
2, World Exclusive 70.44
3, Bocelli IV (K Bailey) 69.65
PL Inter II Q (A Francqueville, K Mepham, M Ruddock)
Gold
1, Tribiani (M Frost) 72.37
2, Amarone (M Assouline) 70.35
3, AMD Don Rosso II (M Frost) 69.96
Hickstead Nat BYH6YO (K Mepham, A Gould)
1, Hocus Pocus IV (E Creamer) 77.8
2, Graf Hit VH Bloemenhof (A Jack) 76.8
3, SJL Zandor (J Henbrey) 76.2
Hickstead Intl BYH6YO (S Merrison, A Gould)
1, Hocus Pocus IV 79.2
2, Prinzessin K (J Vale) 76.4
3, SJL Zandor 72.8
Day 4
PSG DMC Small Tour and YR Championship (L Wall, D Wardle, A Darken)
1, Tiny Tempur (A Corrie-Dean) (YR) 70.35
2, Esquire III (K Mackin) 69.08
3, Samarino (T Grantham) 68.33
PL GP and DMC Championship (A Francqueville, M Ruddock, M-A Horn, L Whetstone, M Terry)
1, Into The Blue (L Bell) 69.88
2, Santoya (A Sironen) 69.82
3, Summerhouse Bandreo (S Gallop) 69.54
PL U25 GP (A Francqueville, M Ruddock, M-A Horn, M Terry, L Whetstone)
Gold
1, Sheepcote Fiesta (L Pincus) 66.72
2, Sheepcote Doncalisto (L Pincus) 65.47
3, Mr Mercury (A Scheissl) 65.35
PL JTT (N Goodman, J Rooney, M Drewe)
Gold
1, Georgie (A-M Rawlins) 70.05
2, Arida (C Curran) 63.56
3, Tavano (S Bradley) 58.02
Silver
1, Ramanda EG (M Assouline) 66.49
2, Pro-Motion (C Hole) 66.49
3, Delhurens Sunshine (S Wilson) 66.44
PL PTT (F Wilson, P Green, V Graham)
1, Fin C We (B Bourne) 69.44
2, Donna Schuflo (O Wrennall) 68.46
3, Oostings Amigo (N Powell-Richards) 68.38
Day 5
PL Inter I (N Goodman, D Wardle, J Wood)
Gold
1, Zick Zack Toftegaard (J Clarke-West) 70.22
2, Oldencraig Choice (S O’Sullivan) 70.18
3, Dirty Dancing (I Chant) 68.73
PL Advanced medium 96 Direct Qualifier (L Whetstone, V Graham)
Gold
1, Mi Amigo (S-J Lanning) 72.11
2, Ramanda EG (M Assouline) 69.41
3, Headmore Diffinity (A Oppenheimer) 69.21
PL YR Ind (F Wilson, L Wall, J Rooney)
1, Tiny Tempur 67.19
2, Cerano Gold (N Wahlund) 64.82
3, Worldly Wise (O Moriano) 60.22
PL Jun Ind (F Wilson, L Wall, J Rooney)
1, Delhurens Sunshine (S Willson) 66.84
 2, Pro-Motion (C Hole) 66.71
3, Fedor Van Het Booienhof (C Grieve) 66.58
PL P Ind (F Wilson, L Wall, J Rooney)
1, Fin C We (B Bourne) 68.17
2, Classic’s Charmeur (H James) 65.77
3, WFS Top Red (E Nelson) 65.45
PSG FSM & Dressage Masters ST Championship (M A Horn, A Darken, M Lush)
1, Wringler (J Chubb) 71.46
2, State Secret (S Bell) 71.08
3, Samarino (T Grantham) 70.79
GP FSM & Dressage Masters LT Championship
1, Into The Blue (L Bell) 74.17
2, Talented Mr Ripley (G Stokes) 72.88
3, AMD Don Rosso II (M Frost) 69.5
FEI GPS (L Whetstone, L Wall)
1, Summerhouse Bandreo (S Gallop) 69.51
2, Summerhouse Zelham (S Gallop) 68.14
3, Santoya (A Sironen) 67.75