Prelim 12 (M Keen)
Silver
1, Amber Flight (K Andrews) 67.03
Bronze
1, Furstin Firefly (I Thompson-Bland) 69.07
2, Caspian Sea (I Gray) 61.11
3, Mimi (Midget) (C Burrow) 60.93
Prelim 17A Q (M Keen)
Gold
1, Nextdays Harlequin (L Wright) 66.21
Silver
1, Amber Flight (K Andrews) 68.62
2, Headmore Dramatica (A Kirby) 68.45
3, Don Maurico (R Almond) 66.9
Bronze
1, Furstin Firefly (I Thompson-Bland) 69.31
2, Max 821 (I Thompson-Bland) 69.14
3, Caspian Sea (I ray) 68.45
Novice 28 (L Wickes)
Gold
1, Hail Storm (T Cross) 69.79
2, Silver Star (A Miller) 68.54
Silver
1, Verdener Jung (J Kelly) 75.21
2, The Rubicon (S Jennings) 68.33
3, Clooney Boy (H Mullenger) 67.08
Bronze
1, Hilln Trigonos (L Cross) 70.63
2, Headmore Dramatica (A Kirby) 65.83
3, Poetic Justice III (C Macland) 55.62
Novice 38Q (M Keen)
Gold
1, Silver Star (A Miller) 70.48
2, Chanel II (N Powell-Richards) 68.39
Silver
1, The Rubicon 67.58
2, Verdener Jung 67.1
3, Clooney Boy 66.61
Bronze
1, Wilderness Spring Melody (P Brazier) 62.09
Elementary 42 (W Jago)
Silver
1, Galaxy Cloud (A Miller) 75.47
2, Headmore Dionysus (A Radford) 66.57
3, Harley II (J Cliff) 64.53
Bronze
1, Across The Road (H Grant) 68.6
2, Floris-Son (J Monnox) 64.84
3, Chakir SZ (J Booth) 60.78
Elementary 57Q (S-J Prew)
Silver
1, Galaxy Cloud 66.43
2, Harley II 64.82
Bronze
1, Mickeyfinn (K Hancock) 65.35
2, Chakir SZ 58.75
Medium 63 (W Jago)
Bronze
1, Stakkato Silk (L Willis-Fleming) 69.97
2, Clifden Conman (D Linscott) 60.69
Medium 73Q (S-J Prew)
Gold
1, Calussi (E Creamer) 64.26
Bronze
1, Miller’s Life (E Carter) 63.53
2, Little Lion (J Gee) 60.88
3, I’m a Roo To (P Patrick) 59.41
Advanced medium PYO (S-J Lanning)
Bronze
1, McKenna (P Osborn) AM85 67.79
2, McKenna AM91 68.33
Advanced medium 98Q
Gold
1, Calussi 59.61
Silver
1, Gran V (L Brown) 67.24
2, Lazulith (R Bryson) 66.84
3, Highlight (H Sykes) 66.05
FEI PSG Q
Silver
1, Lazulith 70.66
2, Ebabelou (E Wilson) 66.71
Bronze
1,Donatella IV (C Blain) 66.84,
2, Bararole II (N Mather) 62.63
FEI Inter I Q
Bronze
1, Ebabelou 63.29