Prelim 17A (T Russell-Hayes)
Gold
1, Cockwork Venezia (F Bradley) 68.97
2, There’s Something About Mary (L Durrant) 66.03
Silver
1, White Nite (E Storm) 66.55
2, Lucky Kildare (E Bishop) 58.97
Bronze
1, Ria (C Short) 65.86
2, Georgina I (L Dean) 64.48
3, Purpose Cosmos (J Robinson) 63.1
Prelim 19Q (J Kendall)
Gold
1, Clockwork Venezia 71.04
Silver
1, White Nite 69.792, Lucky Kildare 67.08
Bronze
1, Ria 65
2, Georgina I (L Dean) 63.54
Novice 22 (T Russell-Hayes)
Gold
1, Senator I (F Bradley) 62.76
Silver
1, Fahad (S Kendall) 69.31
2, Splendido Torres (E Thomas) 61.9
3, Werkman (S Hall) 60.86
Bronze
1, Doris III (A Harwood) 68.1
2, The Cool Sandpiper (S Scott-Collis) 62.76
3, Lomond Fuego (E Beswick) 62.24
Novice 37A (J Kendall)
Gold
1, Bassimo (K Mackin) 68.33
2= Senator I & Colour Index (M Breen) 67.59
Silver
1, Forever Endeavor (L Moses) 70.56
2, Graf Hit VH Bloemenhof (A Jack) 69.81
3, Fahad 68.7
Bronze
1, Doris III 62.78
2, Lomond Fuego 61.85
Elementary 43 (P Hayward)
Gold
1, Exclusive Gem (M Collins) 70.69
2, Clockwork Firenze (A-M Rawlins) 68.79
3, Grevens Tosca (H Pile) 68.45
Silver
1, Graf Hit VH Bloemenhof 71.55
2, Pyrities (A Forster) 67.41
3, Forever Endeavor 67.24
Bronze
1, Ufano III (T Ashbee) 66.21
2, Arquera VI (P Powell) 59.31
Elementary 53Q (D Wardle)
Gold
1, Grevens Tosca (H Pile) 70.29
2, Exclusive Gem (M Collins) 70.15
3, Clockwork Firenze (A-M Rawlins) 68.68
Silver
1, Zandor SLJ (J Henbrey) 69.41
2, Dancing Espri (C Curran) 66.03
3, Rapunzel (S Ashwell) 65.74
Bronze
1, Ufano III 64.85
2, Arquera VI 52.06
Medium 61 (S Andrews)
Gold
1, Albion De Fantasia (C Gibson) 72.76
2, Hurricane (K Mackin) 66.21
3, Victorioso Z (M Mepham) 65.52
Silver
1, McKenna (P Osborn) 68.28
2, Bernwode Britvik (N Powell-Richards) 66.38
Bronze
1, Tamrik Captain Jack Sparrow (S Oram) 62.24
2, Wish Me Luck (S Buckley) 60
Medium 73Q
Gold
1, Amicella (K Mepham) 68.82
2, Albion De Fantasia (C Gibson) 68.53
Silver
1= Mckenna & Bernwode Britvik 68.24
3, Listzes (J Martin) 64.71
Bronze
1, Rapunzel 64.26
Advanced medium 96 (S Merrison)
Gold
1, Georgie (A-M Rawlins) 67.11
2, Electra 2 (A-M Rawlins) 66.05
3, Arida Van Bureveld (K Ford) 63.42
Advanced medium 92Q
Gold
1, Tjade Fan Lutke Peinjum (D Timson) 68.78
2, Bellagio (D Timson) 67.57
3, Georgie 67.3
Silver
1, Odin (A Forster) 62.84
2, Fumiko (L Bunn) 59.59
FEI PSG Q (D Wardle)
Gold
1, Baldovino (F Bradley) 69.21
2, Absinth W (M Key) 68.03
3, Donja (A-M Rawlins) 64.34
Silver
1, Diah Eleen (E Jones) 63.16
2, Aros (J Wood) 60.53
Bronze
1, Oldencraig Firebird (Y Jinno) 56.05
FEI Inter I Q (M-A Horn)
Gold
1, Rivaal (S Edwards) 68.55
2, Samarino (T Grantham) 67.63
Silver
1, Aros 62.37
Bronze
1, Vincente II (I Chaplin) 61.18
2, Bibi (M Butler) 60.26
FEI Inter II Q
Gold
1, Santoya (A Sironen) 72.24
2, JBD Wodan (J Bright) 62.89
FEI GP Q
Gold
1, Try Me Once (S-J Lanning) 64.1
2, Salancio (M McSwinney) 62.5
3, Minain (K Mepham) 62.2

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This